COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Buurse 5 10 8 0 2 24 12
2 VIOS B. 9 9 7 1 1 22 21
3 FC Dinxperlo 5 9 5 1 3 16 10
4 SP Rekken 5 10 5 1 4 16 4
5 Erix 4 9 4 2 3 14 -3
6 FC Trias 7 8 4 1 3 13 4
7 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4 11 4 1 6 13 -9
8 DEO 4 9 4 0 5 12 -6
9 Bredevoort 4 8 3 2 3 11 -1
10 MEC 5 8 3 0 5 9 -1
11 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 8 3 0 5 9 -4
12 SC Meddo 4 8 2 2 4 8 -1
13 FC Winterswijk 12 9 2 2 5 8 -11
14 S.V. KSV 5 10 1 3 6 6 -15

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
30 jan. 09:15 FC Trias 7 S.V. KSV 5
30 jan. 09:30 Erix 4 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
30 jan. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 FC Winterswijk 12
30 jan. 09:30 DEO 4 SC Meddo 4
30 jan. 09:30 MEC 5 VIOS B. 9
30 jan. 10:00 Bredevoort 4 Buurse 5
30 jan. 10:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4 FC Dinxperlo 5
6 feb. 09:30 VIOS B. 9 Erix 4
6 feb. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 Bredevoort 4
6 feb. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4
6 feb. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 5 SP Rekken 5
6 feb. 12:00 Buurse 5 DEO 4
6 feb. 12:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 FC Trias 7
6 feb. 12:00 S.V. KSV 5 MEC 5
13 feb. 09:15 FC Trias 7 DEO 4
13 feb. 09:30 Erix 4 S.V. KSV 5
13 feb. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 SC Meddo 4
13 feb. 09:30 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4 VIOS B. 9
13 feb. 09:30 MEC 5 Buurse 5
13 feb. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 FC Dinxperlo 5
13 feb. 10:00 Bredevoort 4 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
20 feb. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 FC Trias 7
20 feb. 10:00 SC Meddo 4 Erix 4
20 feb. 10:00 VIOS B. 9 Bredevoort 4
6 mrt. 09:00 Buurse 5 SP Rekken 5
6 mrt. 09:30 VIOS B. 9 FC Trias 7
6 mrt. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4
6 mrt. 09:30 DEO 4 MEC 5
6 mrt. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 FC Winterswijk 12
6 mrt. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 5 Erix 4
6 mrt. 12:00 S.V. KSV 5 Bredevoort 4
13 mrt. 09:15 FC Trias 7 Buurse 5
13 mrt. 09:30 Erix 4 SC Meddo 4
13 mrt. 09:30 MEC 5 FC Dinxperlo 5
13 mrt. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
13 mrt. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 VIOS B. 9
13 mrt. 10:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4 S.V. KSV 5
13 mrt. 12:00 Bredevoort 4 DEO 4
20 mrt. 09:00 S.V. KSV 5 FC Trias 7
20 mrt. 09:30 DEO 4 FC Dinxperlo 5
20 mrt. 09:30 VIOS B. 9 SP Rekken 5
20 mrt. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 FC Winterswijk 12
20 mrt. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4
20 mrt. 12:00 Bredevoort 4 MEC 5
20 mrt. 12:00 Buurse 5 Erix 4
27 mrt. 09:00 Buurse 5 S.V. KSV 5
27 mrt. 09:15 FC Trias 7 SC Meddo 4
27 mrt. 09:30 Erix 4 FC Winterswijk 12
27 mrt. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4
27 mrt. 09:30 DEO 4 VIOS B. 9
27 mrt. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 5 Bredevoort 4
27 mrt. 12:00 MEC 5 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
3 apr. 09:00 S.V. KSV 5 DEO 4
3 apr. 09:30 VIOS B. 9 FC Dinxperlo 5
3 apr. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 MEC 5
3 apr. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 SP Rekken 5
3 apr. 10:00 Bredevoort 4 FC Trias 7
3 apr. 10:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4 Erix 4
3 apr. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 Buurse 5
10 apr. 09:00 Buurse 5 Bredevoort 4
10 apr. 09:15 FC Trias 7 FC Winterswijk 12
10 apr. 09:30 Erix 4 MEC 5
10 apr. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 S.V. KSV 5
10 apr. 09:30 DEO 4 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
10 apr. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 VIOS B. 9
10 apr. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 5 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4
24 apr. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 Erix 4
24 apr. 09:30 VIOS B. 9 Buurse 5
24 apr. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 Bredevoort 4
24 apr. 09:30 MEC 5 FC Trias 7
24 apr. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 5 SC Meddo 4
24 apr. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 S.V. KSV 5
24 apr. 12:30 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4 DEO 4
1 mei 09:00 Buurse 5 SC Meddo 4
1 mei 09:00 S.V. KSV 5 FC Dinxperlo 5
1 mei 09:15 FC Trias 7 Erix 4
1 mei 09:30 DEO 4 FC Winterswijk 12
1 mei 09:30 MEC 5 SP Rekken 5
1 mei 10:00 Bredevoort 4 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4
1 mei 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 VIOS B. 9
15 mei 09:30 Erix 4 Bredevoort 4
15 mei 09:30 SC Meddo 4 DEO 4
15 mei 09:30 VIOS B. 9 S.V. KSV 5
15 mei 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 MEC 5
15 mei 09:30 SP Rekken 5 FC Trias 7
15 mei 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 5 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
15 mei 10:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4 Buurse 5
22 mei 09:00 Buurse 5 FC Winterswijk 12
22 mei 09:00 S.V. KSV 5 SC Meddo 4
22 mei 09:15 FC Trias 7 FC Dinxperlo 5
22 mei 09:30 DEO 4 SP Rekken 5
22 mei 09:30 MEC 5 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4
22 mei 10:00 Bredevoort 4 VIOS B. 9
22 mei 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 Erix 4
29 mei 09:30 Erix 4 DEO 4
29 mei 09:30 SP Rekken 5 Bredevoort 4
29 mei 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 S.V. KSV 5
29 mei 09:30 SC Meddo 4 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
29 mei 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 5 Buurse 5
29 mei 10:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 4 FC Trias 7
29 mei 10:00 VIOS B. 9 MEC 5

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  30 jan.     10:00   

BBKS276      BBKT33A

Bredevoort 4 vs. Buurse 5