BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 SC Enschede 2 3 3 0 0 9 10
2 Buurse 2 3 2 0 1 6 9
3 EFC PW 1885 2 3 1 0 2 3 -8
4 FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 4 3 0 0 3 0 -11

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Grol 7 6 6 0 0 18 26
2 Delden 3 8 5 0 3 15 -5
3 FC Eibergen 3 8 4 1 3 13 10
4 v.v. Twenthe 3 6 4 0 2 12 11
5 Bon Boys 4 7 4 0 3 12 7
6 Haaksbergen 2 8 4 0 4 12 -9
7 Bentelo 4 7 3 0 4 9 3
8 Hector 2 8 3 0 5 9 5
9 Buurse 2 6 2 1 3 7 -4
10 GSV '63 2 9 2 0 7 6 -18
11 La Première 3 5 1 0 4 3 -26

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
30 jan. 09:15 FC Eibergen 3 La Première 3
30 jan. 09:30 Grol 7 Buurse 2
30 jan. 10:00 Delden 3 Bon Boys 4
30 jan. 10:00 Bentelo 4 Haaksbergen 2
30 jan. 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 3 GSV '63 2
6 feb. 09:00 Bon Boys 4 La Première 3
6 feb. 09:45 GSV '63 2 Grol 7
6 feb. 11:00 Hector 2 Delden 3
6 feb. 11:00 Haaksbergen 2 FC Eibergen 3
6 feb. 12:00 Buurse 2 v.v. Twenthe 3
13 feb. 08:45 La Première 3 Buurse 2
13 feb. 09:15 FC Eibergen 3 Bon Boys 4
13 feb. 09:30 Grol 7 Hector 2
13 feb. 10:00 Bentelo 4 GSV '63 2
13 feb. 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 3 Haaksbergen 2
20 feb. 09:00 La Première 3 Grol 7
20 feb. 11:00 Haaksbergen 2 Hector 2
6 mrt. 09:00 Bon Boys 4 Grol 7
6 mrt. 09:45 GSV '63 2 La Première 3
6 mrt. 11:00 Hector 2 v.v. Twenthe 3
6 mrt. 11:00 Buurse 2 Bentelo 4
6 mrt. 11:00 Haaksbergen 2 Delden 3
13 mrt. 08:45 La Première 3 Haaksbergen 2
13 mrt. 09:15 FC Eibergen 3 GSV '63 2
13 mrt. 10:00 Delden 3 Buurse 2
13 mrt. 10:00 Bentelo 4 Hector 2
13 mrt. 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 3 Bon Boys 4
20 mrt. 09:00 Bon Boys 4 Delden 3
20 mrt. 09:00 La Première 3 FC Eibergen 3
20 mrt. 09:45 GSV '63 2 v.v. Twenthe 3
20 mrt. 11:00 Haaksbergen 2 Bentelo 4
20 mrt. 12:00 Buurse 2 Grol 7
27 mrt. 09:45 GSV '63 2 Haaksbergen 2
27 mrt. 10:00 Bentelo 4 La Première 3
27 mrt. 10:00 Delden 3 FC Eibergen 3
27 mrt. 11:00 Hector 2 Buurse 2
27 mrt. 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 3 Grol 7
3 apr. 08:45 La Première 3 v.v. Twenthe 3
3 apr. 09:00 Bon Boys 4 Hector 2
3 apr. 09:15 FC Eibergen 3 Bentelo 4
3 apr. 09:30 Grol 7 Delden 3
3 apr. 11:00 Buurse 2 GSV '63 2
10 apr. 09:00 Bon Boys 4 Buurse 2
10 apr. 09:30 Grol 7 FC Eibergen 3
10 apr. 10:00 Delden 3 GSV '63 2
10 apr. 10:00 v.v. Twenthe 3 Bentelo 4
10 apr. 11:00 Hector 2 Haaksbergen 2
24 apr. 08:45 La Première 3 Delden 3
24 apr. 09:15 FC Eibergen 3 v.v. Twenthe 3
24 apr. 09:45 GSV '63 2 Hector 2
24 apr. 10:00 Bentelo 4 Bon Boys 4
24 apr. 11:00 Haaksbergen 2 Grol 7
15 mei 09:00 Bon Boys 4 GSV '63 2
15 mei 09:30 Grol 7 La Première 3
15 mei 10:00 Delden 3 Bentelo 4
15 mei 11:00 Buurse 2 Haaksbergen 2
15 mei 11:00 Hector 2 FC Eibergen 3
22 mei 09:00 La Première 3 Hector 2
22 mei 09:15 FC Eibergen 3 Buurse 2
22 mei 10:00 Bentelo 4 Grol 7
22 mei 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 3 Delden 3
22 mei 11:00 Haaksbergen 2 Bon Boys 4

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  30 jan.     09:30   

BBKY434      BBKT33A

Grol 7 vs. Buurse 2